ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808220
nr 1480 8220
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981). Signed, numbered 222/250, dated 80. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 17x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Esaias Thorén (1901-1981). Signerad, numrerad 222/250, daterad 80. Färglitografi, bildmått: 17x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x43 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 350
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:12:30
31/7 22:09:57
300 kr
1/8 18:42:13
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén